Autoridades Nacionales
Miembro Nacional Titular de la Junta de Gobierno
1 JUAN EUDES AFARA MACIEL
2 ROBERTO EUDEZ GONZALEZ SEGOVIA
3 JULIO CESAR VELAZQUEZ TILLERIA
4 ALFREDO GUSTAVO STROESSNER DOMINGUEZ
5 GUSTAVO ADOLFO PEDROZO ABBATE
6 ELZEAR DEJESUS SALEMMA BAEZ
7 BLANCA MARGARITA OVELAR DE DUARTE
8 OSCAR ALBERTO GONZALEZ DAHER
9 JUAN CARLOS LUIS GALAVERNA ORTEGA
10 DERLIS ARIEL ALEJANDRO OSORIO NUNES
11 BERNARDINO SOTO ESTIGARRIBIA
12 RAUL ADOLFO SANCHEZ
13 GUSTAVO JAVIER ALFONSO GONZALEZ
14 GLADYS ZUNILDA BORJA AVEIRO
15 BERNARDINO CANO RADIL
16 MARIO ABDO BENITEZ
17 CRISTINA SOLANA MUÑOZ
18 MARIO MOREL PINTOS
19 OSCAR NICANOR DUARTE FRUTOS
20 CRISTIAN FABIAN GAYOSO LOPEZ
21 VICTOR LUIS BERNAL GARAY
22 JUAN DARIO MONGES ESPINOLA
23 JOSE ALBERTO ALDERETE RODRIGUEZ
24 SANDRA MARIA MC LEOD ARRUA
25 REINERIO SANTACRUZ MENDOZA
26 ALFREDO ANDRES BENITEZ MENDIETA
27 NORMA ISABEL GIRETT OVELAR
28 MIRIAN ROSA RIVAROLA TORRES
29 NASSER ESGAIB ORTEGA
30 ANGEL RAMON BARCHINI CIBILS
31 ROGELIO RAIMUNDO BENITEZ VARGAS
32 DARIO FILARTIGA RUIZ DIAZ
33 OCTAVIO MANUEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ
34 CARLOS MARIA SANTACRUZ SOSA
35 DIOGENES MARTINEZ
36 TOMAS ENRIQUE BITTAR NAVARRO
37 EMILIO AUGUSTO CUBAS GUSINKY
38 EUSEBIA MARIA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DIAZ
Miembro Nacional Suplente de la Junta de Gobierno
1 JUAN CARLOS ROMAN GALAVERNA DELVALLE
2 GREGORIO ARECO RUIZ DIAZ
3 GUSTAVO SAMANIEGO GONZALEZ
4 MARIA MERCEDES AMARILLA DE TANIGUCHI
5 JAIME AUGUSTO IBARROLA ZARATE
6 RUBEN DARIO ROMERO TOLEDO
7 ADA FATIMA SOLALINDE DE ROMERO
8 ENRIQUE DUARTE LURAGHI
9 ANDRES FERNANDEZ SOLANO LOPEZ
10 VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA OCAMPO
11 RUBEN DARIO AGUILAR FERNANDEZ
12 ENRIQUE HUGO DELVALLE GARCIA
13 RAMON ALBERTO AQUINO MORA
14 JAZMIN NARVAEZ OSORIO
15 RAMONA ELVA VALIENTE DE GRISETTI
16 MANUEL ABELARDO SARQUIS CUQUEJO
17 VICTOR HORACIO AUGUSTO VAN HUMBECK ACOSTA
18 CARLOS CESAR GAETE FERNANDEZ
19 CESAR NATALICIO DOMINGUEZ CASTIGLIONI
20 VICTOR HUGO RAMON PANIAGUA FRETES
21 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ
22 NELSON MENDOZA ROLON
23 ALEJANDRO EVREINOFF RIVAS
24 EUGENIO SECUNDINO MOREL GARAY
25 LILIAN MARTINEZ DE KROHU
26 NICACIA ANGELINA MALDONADO VDA DE SOLAECHE
27 ENRIQUE JAVIER BERNI BRITEZ
28 WILSON RAUL CECILIO OSORIO NUNES
29 EUFEMIO RAMON ACOSTA RUIZ
30 HECTOR ALBINO ESCOBAR ESPINOLA
31 MIGUEL ANGEL VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ
32 EDGAR ANTONIO JIMENEZ MEZA
33 JOSE GABRIEL BENITEZ GONZALEZ
34 SOFIA GRACIELA DELGADO DE PEÑA
35 PASTORA BLANCA NOEMI LOPEZ IRALA
36 PAMELA PORRO GONZALEZ
37 GUILLERMO VALENTIN SILVEIRA CARDOZO
38 MAIKO ARGUELLO MORAES
Compartir
Dirección: 25 de Mayo N° 842 c/ Tacuary - Asunción, Paraguay
Teléfonos: +595 (021) 452 749
Email: contacto@anr.org.py

© 2015 Asociación Nacional Republicana - Partido Colorado