Foto | Ord. | Nombres y Apellidos | Escaño |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUARDO ARIEL GONZALEZ BAEZ | Lista Nacional | |
2 | ARNOLDO WIENS DURKSEN | Lista Nacional | |
3 | JOSE ALBERTO ALDERETE RODRIGUEZ | Lista Nacional | |
4 | FELIPE SEBASTIAN SALOMON CASOLA | Lista Nacional | |
5 | JUAN CARLOS ROMAN GALAVERNA DELVALLE | Lista Nacional | |
6 | OSCAR NICANOR DUARTE FRUTOS | Lista Nacional | |
7 | SILVIO ADALBERTO OVELAR BENITEZ | Lista Nacional | |
8 | LILIAN GRACIELA SAMANIEGO GONZALEZ | Lista Nacional | |
9 | JUAN CARLOS BARUJA FERNANDEZ | Lista Nacional | |
10 | GLADYS ZUNILDA BORJA AVEIRO | Lista Nacional | |
11 | ANTONIO CARLOS BARRIOS FERNANDEZ | Lista Nacional | |
12 | JUAN EUDES AFARA MACIEL | Lista Nacional | |
13 | MARIA CRISTINA VILLALBA LOPEZ | Lista Nacional | |
14 | MARIO ALBERTO VARELA CARDOZO | Lista Nacional | |
15 | AVELINO DAVALOS ESTIGARRIBIA | Lista Nacional | |
16 | EDGAR ABDON COLMAN MIRANDA | Lista Nacional | |
17 | ENRIQUE RIERA ESCUDERO | Lista Nacional | |
18 | MIGUEL JORGE CUEVAS RUIZ DIAZ | Lista Nacional | |
19 | BASILIO GUSTAVO NUÑEZ GIMENEZ | Lista Nacional | |
20 | SANDRA MARIA MC LEOD ARRUA | Lista Nacional | |
21 | MARIA TERESA PERALTA DE PERALTA | Lista Nacional | |
22 | CARLOS NUÑEZ AGUERO | Lista Nacional | |
23 | FERNANDO ALBERTO ESTANISLAO AYALA GONZALEZ | Lista Nacional | |
24 | JUAN SILVINO ACOSTA BENITEZ | Lista Nacional | |
25 | ARNALDO AUGUSTO FRANCO ECHEVERRIA | Lista Nacional | |
26 | CARLA ADRIANA BACIGALUPO DE RIBEIRO | Lista Nacional | |
27 | JULIO CESAR VELAZQUEZ TILLERIA | Lista Nacional | |
28 | DENIS LICHI AYALA | Lista Nacional | |
29 | JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ROBERTTI | Lista Nacional | |
30 | CARMEN CORINA ALONSO | Lista Nacional | |
31 | DEL PILAR EVA MEDINA DE PAREDES | Lista Nacional | |
32 | LILIAN LORENA BURGOS MENA | Lista Nacional | |
33 | ANGEL RAMON BARCHINI CIBILS | Lista Nacional | |
34 | TOMAS OLMEDO | Lista Nacional | |
35 | FLORENCIA TABOADA EVREINOFF | Lista Nacional | |
36 | LENNI REGINNE VON LUCKEN ZAMPHIROPOLOS | Lista Nacional | |
37 | CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ LOPEZ | Lista Nacional | |
38 | JUAN CARLOS PETTENGILL CASTILLO | Lista Nacional | |
39 | JORGE SALVADOR CAPPELLO BERNAL | 0 Capital | |
40 | DANIEL FERNANDO CENTURION GONZALEZ | 0 Capital | |
41 | JORGE DANIEL LOPEZ BENEGAS | 0 Capital | |
42 | ARNULFO RAMON FRETES ROSA | 0 Capital | |
43 | SALMA CLARA JAZMIN AGUERO CABALLERO | 0 Capital | |
44 | JUAN FEDERICO KRAUER SCHRAMM | 1 Concepción | |
45 | SILVIO ANDRES AYALA SANABRIA | 1 Concepción | |
46 | FREDDY TADEO D’ECCLESIIS GIMENEZ | 2 San Pedro | |
47 | CARLOS ALCIBIADES GIMENEZ DIAZ | 2 San Pedro | |
48 | ELIDA ENILDA MARECO DE ORTIZ | 2 San Pedro | |
49 | HUGO JOEL MEZA | 3 Cordillera | |
50 | MIGUEL MARIA OLMEDO LEITES | 3 Cordillera | |
51 | RICHARD JOEL PERALTA MONGES | 4 Guaira | |
52 | RODOLFO MAX FRIEDMANN ALFARO | 4 Guaira | |
53 | MARCOS ANTONIO BENITEZ VELAZQUEZ | 5 CAAGUAZU | |
54 | EDGAR GUSTAVO OLMEDO SILVA | 5 CAAGUAZU | |
55 | JOSE SEBASTIAN BURRO FRANCO | 5 CAAGUAZU | |
56 | LUIS ALBERTO SARUBBI GAMARRA | 6 CAAZAPA | |
57 | JOSE RAMON TROCHE ROJAS | 6 CAAZAPA | |
58 | GERMAN ALFREDO GNEITING DICHTIAR | 7 ITAPUA | |
59 | COLYM GREGORIO SOROKA BENITEZ | 7 ITAPUA | |
60 | LUIS EUGENIO VIEDMA VIGO | 7 ITAPUA | |
61 | CRISTINA AYALA BLANCO | 8 MISIONES | |
62 | JUAN DARIO MONGES ESPINOLA | 9 PARAGUARI | |
63 | EUSEBIA MARIA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DIAZ | 9 PARAGUARI | |
64 | DERLIS GUSTAVO ADOLFO PENAYO ARCE | 9 PARAGUARI | |
65 | FEDERICO AUGUSTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | 10 ALTO PARANA | |
66 | LUIS MARIA GONZALEZ VAESKEN | 10 ALTO PARANA | |
67 | MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ | 10 ALTO PARANA | |
68 | ANTONELA MARIA LETICIA GULINO DIAZ | 10 ALTO PARANA | |
69 | JHON EVERETT FLORENTIN ARAUJO | 10 ALTO PARANA | |
70 | MIGUEL TADEO ROJAS MEZA | 11 CENTRAL | |
71 | GUSTAVO ADOLFO CENTURION FERNANDEZ | 11 CENTRAL | |
72 | CARLOS ECHEVERRIA ESTIGARRIBIA | 11 CENTRAL | |
73 | ALFREDO JAVIER MONGELOS GONZALEZ | 11 CENTRAL | |
74 | OSCAR ESTEBAN CABRERA NARVAEZ | 11 CENTRAL | |
75 | JOSE EDUARDO BARRETO MARECO | 11 CENTRAL | |
76 | YENNY MARGARITA GONZALEZ FRANCO | 11 CENTRAL | |
77 | CARLOS DE JESUS GIMENEZ MARTINEZ | 11 CENTRAL | |
78 | JOSE MAURICIO LOPEZ MACEDO | 11 CENTRAL | |
79 | MARIA GRACIELA BERNAL DE BENITEZ | 11 CENTRAL | |
80 | ADELAIDA CANTERO DE TORRES | 11 CENTRAL | |
81 | MARIA ELSA CABALLERO MARIN | 11 CENTRAL | |
82 | JOSE NICOLAS COGLIOLO ALVARENGA | 11 CENTRAL | |
83 | MARCOS ANIBAL BENITEZ CUEVAS | 12 ÑEEMBUCÚ | |
84 | MARCIAL LEZCANO PAREDES | 13 AMAMBAY | |
85 | HECTOR FABIAN MORAN SPEJEGYS | 14 CANINDEJÚ | |
86 | RAMON ALBERTO ROJAS VALLEJOS | 14 CANINDEJÚ | |
87 | MERARDO OMAR CABANELLAS GODOY | 15 PTE. HAYES | |
88 | JOSE DOMINGO ADORNO MAZACOTTE | 16 ALTO PARAGUAY | |
89 | ERNST GIESBRECHT SAWATZKY | 17 BOQUERÓN | |
90 | GREGORIO LOPEZ AGUIAR | 98 ARGENTINA |
Asociación Nacional Republicana
25 de Mayo N° 842 c/ Tacuary
Asunción, Paraguay
Teléfonos: +595 (021) 452 749
Email: contacto@anr.org.py
© 2021 / Todos los derechos reservados